Login 
August 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
October 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Room Reservations
September 2014
user: Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  01
02
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event9:00am - 12:00pm »
President's Staff Meeting - S. Williams

View this event10:00am - 2:00pm »
Franklin Recruiting - J. Smith

View this event12:00pm - 1:00pm »
Lunch Prayer Meeting - G. Kamwithi

View this event1:00pm - 3:00pm »
Renovation Contractor Meeting - J. Hull

View this event1:30pm - 3:00pm »
Access Team Meeting - T. Lykins

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
CANCEL: PAC Meeting - S.Williams

View this event3:00pm - 4:00pm »
Succes-Completion Team - T. Lykins

View this event4:00pm - 5:30pm »
Directive Studies - G. Timberlake

03
View this event8:00am - 12:00pm »
Honors College - G. Busch

View this event8:00am - 10:00am »
SNA Meeting - T. Webb

View this event8:30am - 11:00am »
Franklin Recruiting - J. Smith

View this event9:00am - 3:00pm »
*High Schools That Work - T.Kluding

View this event9:00am - 12:00pm »
Faculty Development Planning - M. Welker

View this event9:00am - 3:00pm »
Ohio State University Recruiting - J. Russ

View this event11:00am - 2:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event12:00pm - 7:00pm »
ABLE/ESOL

View this event1:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event1:00pm - 4:00pm »
Franklin Recruiting - J. Smith

04
View this event7:00am - 5:00pm »
RENTAL - CSX Transportation - J. Riddle

View this event9:00am - 11:00am »
Search Committee for Academic Services Coordinator - J. Hull

View this event9:30am - 10:45am »
Career Development - T. Shutler

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
*BIT Division Meeting - L. Nicol

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
EPPS Division Meeting

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
Health Division Meeting - J. Hull

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
Liberal Arts Division Meeting - M. Puckett

View this event6:00pm - 10:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio - W.Poffenbaugh

05
View this event9:00am - 5:00pm »
#American Red Cross Blood Drive - T. Webb

View this event9:30am - 11:00am »
Quality Matters Review Team Kickoff - M. Welker

View this event1:00pm - 2:30pm »
Eli Steering Committee Meeting - M. Welker

View this event6:00pm - 9:00pm »
Stellar Robotics - R. Storms

06
View this event7:30am - 11:30am »
Adjunct Professional Development Meeting - S. Kreisher

View this event8:00am - 2:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio Driving Course - W.Poffenbaugh

View this event9:30am - 1:00pm »
CDA Training Class - T. Brannum

View this event4:00pm - 8:00pm »
CANCELED: #RENTAL: Nadolsky/Clever Reception

07
View this event8:00am - 2:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio Driving Course - W.Poffenbaugh

08
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
CANCEL: #ArcelorMittal World Class Manufacturing

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event11:30am - 1:30pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event1:30pm - 5:00pm »
RAMTEK, NOW, MEDAL Discussions - S. Williams

View this event4:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event5:00pm - 6:00pm »
Phi Theta Kappa Meeting - B. Keener

09
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
CANCEL: #ArcelorMittal World Class Manufacturing

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event9:00am - 12:00pm »
President's Staff Meeting - S. Williams

View this event9:00am - 11:00am »
Staff Caucus - M.Cole

View this event10:00am - 2:00pm »
Franklin Recruiting - J. Smith

View this event12:00pm - 1:00pm »
Lunch Prayer Meeting - G. Kamwithi

View this event1:30pm - 3:00pm »
Access Team Meeting - T. Lykins

View this event2:00pm - 3:30pm »
Psychology Department Meeting - M. Slattery

View this event3:00pm - 4:00pm »
Succes-Completion Team - T. Lykins

View this event4:00pm - 5:30pm »
Directive Studies - G. Timberlake

View this event6:00pm - 9:40pm »
Franklin Univ - PF 321

10
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
CANCEL: #ArcelorMittal World Class Manufacturing

View this event10:30am - 2:00pm »
PTA Luncheon - B. Hagar

View this event11:00am - 2:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event12:00pm - 7:00pm »
ABLE/ESOL

View this event1:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event1:00pm - 2:00pm »
Honors College Meeting - G. Busch

View this event3:00pm - 5:15pm »
Academic & Student Services Council - T. Lykins

View this event4:00pm - 6:00pm »
Mechatronics Club - R. Storms

11
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
CANCEL: #ArcelorMittal World Class Manufacturing

View this event9:00am - 10:00am »
IT Committee Meeting - M. Price

View this event10:00am - 11:00am »
MATH 2010 Directed Study - D. Carns

View this event11:30am - 2:30pm »
Honors College - G. Busch

View this event2:00pm - 4:00pm »
ELET 2760 Independent Study - C. Chandler

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
BUSM Department Meeting - L. Nicol

View this event3:00pm - 4:30pm »
Budget Committee Meeting - S. Hoffman

View this event3:30pm - 5:30pm »
Faculty Caucus Meeting - S. Au

View this event5:00pm - 7:00pm »
VCMT Advisory Board - L. Damberger

View this event6:00pm - 10:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio - W.Poffenbaugh

12
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
CANCEL: #ArcelorMittal World Class Manufacturing

View this event8:00am - 9:30am »
Local Superintendents Meeting - S. Williams

View this event9:00am - 10:00am »
Self-Assessment Meeting - G. Timberlake

View this event10:00am - 12:30pm »
Advisory Board Meeting - K.Robinette

View this event10:00am - 11:00am »
Mechatronics Club/Stellar Robotics - G. Timberlake

View this event10:00am - 11:00am »
RAD Advising - Dorie Ford

View this event10:00am - 4:00pm »
TRIO Success Coach - D. Hanuscin

View this event11:00am - 12:30pm »
Math Curriculum Meeting - G. Busch

View this event6:00pm - 9:00pm »
Stellar Robotics - R. Storms

13
View this event8:00am - 2:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio Driving Course - W.Poffenbaugh

View this event4:00pm - 10:00pm »
#RENTAL: Bruner/Finnegan Wedding Reception

14
View this event8:00am - 2:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio Driving Course - Mansfield Campus

15
View this event8:00am - 10:00am »
CANCEL: Tech Prep Directors Meeting - T. Kluding

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
OSHP Training Below 100 - A. Spradlin

View this event8:00am - 11:00am »
Pastoral Community Action Meeting - S. Williams

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event10:00am - 12:00pm »
2015-16 Important Dates

View this event10:00am - 3:00pm »
Benefit Bake Sale for Family of Nicholas Cross - D. Huguenin

View this event11:00am - 1:00pm »
University of Findlay Recruiting - M. Velez

View this event11:30am - 1:30pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event11:30am - 2:00pm »
Seniors to Sophmores Meeting - D. Cardwell

View this event2:00pm - 3:00pm »
OTAPSIS Meeting - A. Place

View this event2:00pm - 3:00pm »
Psychology Department Meeting - D. Hysell

View this event2:00pm - 4:00pm »
Visual Communications Meeting - G. Timberlake

View this event4:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event5:00pm - 8:00pm »
Outreach and Recruiting Meeting - M. Leighty

16
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event9:00am - 10:00am »
Encore User Group Meeting - S. Campbell

View this event9:00am - 12:00pm »
President's Staff Meeting - S. Williams

View this event10:00am - 3:00pm »
Benefit Bake Sale for Family of Nicholas Cross - D. Huguenin

View this event10:00am - 2:00pm »
Franklin Recruiting - J. Smith

View this event10:00am - 12:00pm »
IT Department Meeting - V. Hahn

View this event10:30am - 11:30am »
Nursing Information Sessions - C. Freeman

View this event12:00pm - 1:00pm »
Lunch Prayer Meeting - G. Kamwithi

View this event1:00pm - 3:00pm »
Renovation Contractor Meeting - J. Hull

View this event1:30pm - 3:00pm »
Access Team Meeting - T. Lykins

View this event2:00pm - 6:30pm »
Tutoring Anatomy, English, TEAS test, Computer Skills - B. Keener

View this event3:00pm - 4:00pm »
Succes-Completion Team - T. Lykins

View this event4:00pm - 5:30pm »
Directive Studies - G. Timberlake

View this event4:00pm - 5:00pm »
Student Government Meeting - B. Keener

View this event5:00pm - 8:00pm »
Outreach and Recruiting Meeting - M. Leighty

View this event6:00pm - 9:40pm »
Franklin Univ - PF 321

17
View this event8:00am - 12:00pm »
Interviews for Academic Services Coordinator - D. Hanuscin

View this event8:00am - 10:00am »
Tech Prep Steering Committee - T.Kluding

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event9:00am - 5:00pm »
TRIO Success Coach - D. Hanuscin

View this event10:00am - 3:00pm »
Benefit Bake Sale for Family of Nicholas Cross - D. Huguenin

View this event11:00am - 2:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event11:00am - 1:00pm »
Workforce Partnerships Steering Committee Meeting - M. Busch

View this event12:00pm - 7:00pm »
ABLE/ESOL

View this event1:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event1:00pm - 2:00pm »
EPPS Division Meeting - C. Davison

View this event1:00pm - 3:00pm »
Pioneer/Kehoe Planning Group - G. Timberlake

View this event1:00pm - 2:00pm »
VCMT Department Meeting - LK. Lybarger

View this event4:00pm - 6:00pm »
Mechatronics Club - R. Storms

18
View this event8:00am - 10:00am »
#Richland Community Development Group

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event9:00am - 10:00am »
EPPS Division Meeting - C. Davison

View this event9:00am - 10:00am »
IT Meeting - M. Price

View this event9:00am - 10:30am »
NCSC/OSU-M Shared Services Mtg - S.Williams

View this event10:00am - 3:00pm »
Benefit Bake Sale for Family of Nicholas Cross - D. Huguenin

View this event10:00am - 11:00am »
MATH 2010 Directed Study - D. Carns

View this event2:00pm - 6:30pm »
Tutoring Anatomy, English, TEAS test, Computer Skills - B. Keener

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
ENGR/MFGT Department Meeting - L. Nicol

View this event3:30pm - 5:00pm »
AAUP Meeting - L. Music

View this event5:00pm - 8:00pm »
Braintree IT Consortium - B.Leach

19
View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event9:00am - 4:00pm »
Early Childhood State Articulation Sub-Committee Group - T. Brannum

View this event10:00am - 12:00pm »
Recruiter Software Meeting - S. Hoffman

View this event11:00am - 1:00pm »
Assessment Committee Meeting - A. Strouth

View this event11:00am - 12:30pm »
IT Department Meeting - M. Price

View this event1:30pm - 5:00pm »
Curriculum Committee - C. Freeman

View this event6:00pm - 9:00pm »
Stellar Robotics - R. Storms

20
21
View this event10:00am - 12:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio - W.Poffenbaugh

View this event1:00pm - 7:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio Driving Course - W.Poffenbaugh

22
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event8:30am - 1:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event11:30am - 1:30pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event1:00pm - 3:00pm »
Career Services/Internship Program - T. Shutler

View this event1:00pm - 2:30pm »
College NOW Admissions Review - D. Carns

View this event1:00pm - 2:00pm »
VCMT Department Meeting - K. Lybarger

View this event1:30pm - 4:00pm »
RAMTEC Meeting - S. Williams

View this event2:00pm - 3:00pm »
Honors Council - G. Busch

View this event4:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event4:00pm - 5:00pm »
Diversity Council - G. Busch

View this event4:00pm - 9:00pm »
RENTAL: People to People Ambassadors

23
View this event8:00am - 12:00pm »
President's Cabinet Meeting - S.Williams

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event8:30am - 1:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event10:00am - 2:00pm »
Franklin Recruiting - J. Smith

View this event12:00pm - 1:00pm »
Awakenings Student Group - T. Prendergast

View this event12:00pm - 1:00pm »
Lunch Prayer Meeting - G. Kamwithi

View this event1:30pm - 3:00pm »
Access Team Meeting - T. Lykins

View this event2:00pm - 4:00pm »
SBDC Meeting - T. Tilberg

View this event2:00pm - 6:30pm »
Tutoring Anatomy, English, TEAS test, Computer Skills - B. Keener

View this event3:00pm - 4:00pm »
Phi Theta Kappa Meeting - B. Keener

View this event3:00pm - 4:00pm »
Succes-Completion Team - T. Lykins

View this event3:10pm - 5:00pm »
English Tutoring - B. Keener

View this event4:00pm - 5:30pm »
Directive Studies - G. Timberlake

View this event6:00pm - 9:40pm »
Franklin Univ - PF 321

24
View this event8:00am - 10:00am »
IRT Advisory Board Meeting - D. Burns

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RENTAL: RS Hanline Board Meeting - A. Doklovica

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event9:00am - 12:00pm »
#SBA Business Development Series - M.Lacy

View this event10:00am - 1:00pm »
Pearson Book Representative - M. Garcia-Juchter

View this event11:00am - 2:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event12:00pm - 7:00pm »
ABLE/ESOL

View this event1:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event1:00pm - 3:00pm »
Flu Clinic - T. Webb

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
Academic & Student Services Planning - T. Lykins

View this event4:00pm - 6:00pm »
Mechatronics Club - R. Storms

View this event6:00pm - 9:00pm »
Board of Trustees Meeting - S.Williams

25
View this event12:00am - 1:00am »
Open A & P Review - J. Tickhill

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event9:30am - 11:30am »
Akron University Recruiting - K. Avery

View this event9:30am - 10:30am »
Backpack Awareness Day - T. Umfleet

View this event10:00am - 11:00am »
MATH 2010 Directed Study - D. Carns

View this event12:00pm - 2:00pm »
Akron University Recruiting - K. Avery

View this event12:00pm - 1:30pm »
Flu Shot Clinic - S. Hoffman

View this event12:00pm - 1:00pm »
Open A & P Review - J. Tickhill

View this event12:30pm - 4:00pm »
Backpack Awareness Day - K. Mangus

View this event1:00pm - 2:30pm »
Business Office Staff Mtg - S.Hoffman

View this event2:00pm - 3:00pm »
PSYC AA degree - G. Busch

View this event2:00pm - 6:30pm »
Tutoring Anatomy, English, TEAS test, Computer Skills - B. Keener

View this event3:00pm - 4:00pm »
Flu Shot Clinic - S. Hoffman

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
ITEC Department Meeting - L. Nicol

View this event3:10pm - 5:00pm »
English Tutoring - B. Keener

View this event3:30pm - 5:30pm »
Faculty Caucus Meeting - S. Au

View this event4:10pm - 5:20pm »
Compass Testing - S. Smith

View this event6:00pm - 10:00pm »
#RENTAL: NAPA Auto Parts Training Workshop

View this event6:00pm - 10:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio - W.Poffenbaugh

View this event7:00pm - 8:00pm »
Honors Colloquia - K. Lybarger

26
View this event7:00am - 5:00pm »
RENTAL - CSX Transportation - J. Riddle

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
OSHP Training Below 100 - A. Spradlin

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event8:30am - 9:30am »
Safety Meeting - D. Smith

View this event9:30am - 11:00am »
Canvas Users Group Meeting - M. Welker

View this event10:00am - 12:30pm »
Program Review Committee - G. Timberlake

View this event11:30am - 2:00pm »
#RENTAL: Citizens Bank Training

View this event1:30pm - 5:30pm »
OACC Workshop Rehearsal - L. Wachtel

View this event6:00pm - 9:00pm »
Stellar Robotics - R. Storms

27
View this event9:00am - 3:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio Driving Course - W.Poffenbaugh

View this event4:00pm - 11:00pm »
#RENTAL: Karchella/Johnson Reception

28
View this event9:00am - 3:00pm »
Motorcycle Ohio Driving Course - W.Poffenbaugh

29
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
#ArcelorMittal World Class Manufacturing

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
OSHP Training Below 100 - A. Spradlin

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event11:30am - 1:30pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event1:00pm - 2:00pm »
Embedded Math Tutoring - S. Truesdell

View this event2:30pm - 3:00pm »
CANCEL: Robison Pre-Observation Meeting - D. Hysell

View this event3:00pm - 4:30pm »
Mike DeWine Fundraiser Meeting - A. Phillips

View this event4:00pm - 5:00pm »
Biology Tutoring - B. Hagar

View this event4:00pm - 5:00pm »
Student Solution - S. Hoffman

30
View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
#ArcelorMittal World Class Manufacturing

View this event8:00am - 5:00pm »
RN Tutoring

View this event8:30am - 12:30pm »
IRT Classes - D. Burns

View this event9:00am - 12:00pm »
President's Staff Meeting - S.Williams

View this event10:00am - 2:00pm »
Franklin Recruiting - J. Smith

View this event12:00pm - 1:00pm »
Lunch Prayer Meeting - G. Kamwithi

View this event1:00pm - 3:00pm »
Renovation Contractor Meeting - J. Hull

View this event1:30pm - 3:00pm »
Access Team Meeting - T. Lykins

View this event2:00pm - 6:30pm »
Tutoring Anatomy, English, TEAS test, Computer Skills - B. Keener

View this event2:30pm - 3:30pm »
Webinar - G. Timberlake

View this event3:00pm - 4:30pm »
Budget Committee Meeting - S.Hoffman

View this event3:00pm - 5:00pm »
ELI DL SUB Committee Meeting - M. Welker

View this event3:00pm - 4:00pm »
Succes-Completion Team - T. Lykins

View this event3:10pm - 5:00pm »
English Tutoring - B. Keener

View this event4:00pm - 5:30pm »
Directive Studies - G. Timberlake

View this event5:30pm - 6:45pm »
Be Focal Buy Local Seminar - C. Carter

View this event6:00pm - 9:40pm »
Franklin Univ. HUMN 305

View this event7:00pm - 9:00pm »
Midterm COMM Review - N. Zavodny